Rekordy szkoły

 

REKORDY SZKOŁY

 

SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA

 


 

DZIEWCZĘTA

60 m

Magdalena WSZELAKA

8,42 s R

2012

300 m

Wiktoria DAMS

47,69 s

2016

600 m

Wiktoria DAMS

1.47,18 min

2016

Skok w dal

Patrycja ROGÓZ

4,40 m

2004

Rzut piłeczką palantową

Patrycja ROGÓZ

46 m

2006

Czwórbój indywidualnie

Patrycja ROGÓZ

302 pkt.

2006

Czwórbój drużynowo

Oliwia KASPERSKA

Sara MARCZAK

Klaudia STACHURA

Weronika MIKOŁAJCZAK

Katarzyna DRAPIKOWSKA

Julia KOSMALA (r)

1175 pkt.

2014

 


 

CHŁOPCY

60 m

Grzegorz MIRECKI

8,0 s R

2013

300 m

Wojciech FRĄCKOWIAK

44,93 s

2008

1000 m

Krystian KWIATKOWSKI

2.57,20 min

2012

Skok w dal

Dominik TOMASZEWSKI

5,16 m

2017

Skok wzwyż

Mateusz KŁODAWSKI

1,42 m

2003

Rzut piłeczką palantową

Dominik TOMASZEWSKI

61 m

2017

Czwórbój indywidualnie

Dominik TOMASZEWSKI

284 pkt.

2017

Czwórbój drużynowo

Patryk GROSICKI

Wiktor MACHIŃSKI

Bartosz ZAWORSKI

Jan KARTASIŃSKI

Krystian KWIATKOWSKI

Robert WEBER (r)

1055 pkt.

2010

 


 


 

GIMNAZJUM

 


 

DZIEWCZĘTA

100 m

Magdalena WSZELAKA

12,67 s

2014

80 m ppł

Klaudia STACHURA

14,00 s

2016

100 m ppł

Klaudia STACHURA

17,90 s

2016

200 m ppł

Wiktoria DAMS

34,95 s

2017

300 m

Wiktoria DAMS

43,98 s

2017

600 m

Wiktoria DAMS

1.46,43 min

2017

1000 m

Patrycja SZCZEPAŃSKA

3.31,40 min

2014

Skok w dal

Maja BRONIARCZYK

4,97 m

2014

Skok wzwyż

Marta SENK

1,35 m

2003

Pchnięcie kulą

Diana KOCZOROWSKA (3kg)

(4kg)

10,66 m

8,60 m

2011

2010

Rzut oszczepem

Aleksandra JADŁOWSKA

23,90 m

2009

Rzut dyskiem

Roksana GWIŻDŻ

34,88 m

2009

Sztafeta 4 x 100 m

Maja BRONIARCZYK

Weronika SMELKOWSKA

Angelika ŚCIERNICKA

Magdalena WSZELAKA

52,70 s

2015

Sztafeta szwedzka

100-200-300-400

Monika RATAJCZAK

Natalia SZYMAŃSKA

Roksana LEŚNIEWSKA

Patrycja ROGÓZ

2.38,52 s

2007

 


 

CHŁOPCY

100 m

Grzegorz MIRECKI

11,32 s

2016

110 m ppł

Grzegorz MIRECKI

14,11 s

2016

200 m

Grzegorz MIRECKI

22,75 s

2016

200 m ppł

Armand SURTEL

31,43 s

2017

300 m

Krystian KWIATKOWSKI

36,59 s

2015

300 m ppł

Filip IDCZAK

40,05 s

2014

600 m

Krystian KWIATKOWSKI

1.24,95

2014

1000 m

Krystian KWIATKOWSKI

2.36,61 min

2015

2000 m

Krystian KWIATKOWSKI

6.04,95 min.

2014

Skok w dal

Grzegorz MIRECKI

6,53 m

2016

Skok wzwyż

Wiktor MACHIŃSKI

1,85 m

2014

Pchnięcie kulą

Mateusz SERBIAK (4 kg)

Filip IDCZAK (5 kg)

14,58 m

11,56 m

2007

2013

Rzut oszczepem

Szymon KWIATKOWSKI

41,80 m

2015

Rzut dyskiem

Kamil SWANCAR

45,50 m

2014

Sztafeta 4 x 100 m

Filip IDCZAK

Wiktor MACHIŃSKI

Dawid KWIATKOWSKI

Bartosz ZAWORSKI

48,61 s

2013

Sztafeta szwedzka

100-200-300-400

Oskar GOLON

Grzegorz MIRECKI

Szymon KWIATKOWSKI

Krystian KWIATKOWSKI

2.07,26 min.

2015